QUADRO DE HORÁRIOS

Sábado
Spinning
(30')
07:00 - 07:30
Spinning
(30')
07:00 - 07:30
Alongamento
(30')
07:30 - 08:00
Alongamento
(30')
07:30 - 08:00
Local
(45')
07:45 - 08:30
Local
(45')
07:45 - 08:30
Pilates
(60')
08:00 - 09:00
Pilates
(60')
08:00 - 09:00
Spinning
(30')
08:30 - 09:00
Spinning
(30')
08:30 - 09:00
Abdominal
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Step
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Ritmos
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Treinamento Funcional
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Alongamento
(30')
09:30 - 10:00
Alongamento
(30')
09:30 - 10:00
Spinning
(45')
10:40 - 11:25
Pilates
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Step
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Spinning
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Pilates
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Pilates
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Abdominal
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Ritmos
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Abdominal
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Ritmos
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Spinning
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Local
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Alongamento
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Local
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Spinning
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Local
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Step
(30')
19:30 - 20:00
Spinning
(30')
19:30 - 20:00
Ritmos
(30')
19:30 - 20:00
Abdominal
(30') Experimental
19:30 - 20:00
Ritmos
(30')
19:30 - 20:00
Spinning
(30')
20:00 - 20:30
Treinamento Funcional
(30')
20:00 - 20:30
Alongamento
(30')
20:00 - 20:30
Alongamento
(30') Experimental
20:00 - 20:30
Treinamento Funcional
(30')
20:00 - 20:30
Boxe
(30')
20:30 - 21:00
Pilates
(30')
20:30 - 21:00
Boxe
(30')
20:30 - 21:00
Spinning
(30') Experimental
20:30 - 21:00

  • Local
    07:45 - 08:30
  • Spinning
    08:30 - 09:00
  • Abdominal
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Alongamento
    09:30 - 10:00
  • Pilates
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Abdominal
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Local
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Step
    19:30 - 20:00
  • Spinning
    20:00 - 20:30
  • Boxe
    20:30 - 21:00

  • Spinning
    07:00 - 07:30
  • Alongamento
    07:30 - 08:00
  • Pilates
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Step
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Step
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Ritmos
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Alongamento
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Spinning
    19:30 - 20:00
  • Treinamento Funcional
    20:00 - 20:30
  • Pilates
    20:30 - 21:00

  • Local
    07:45 - 08:30
  • Spinning
    08:30 - 09:00
  • Ritmos
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Alongamento
    09:30 - 10:00
  • Spinning
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Abdominal
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Local
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Ritmos
    19:30 - 20:00
  • Alongamento
    20:00 - 20:30
  • Boxe
    20:30 - 21:00

  • Spinning
    07:00 - 07:30
  • Alongamento
    07:30 - 08:00
  • Pilates
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Treinamento Funcional
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Pilates
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Ritmos
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Spinning
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Abdominal
    19:30 - 20:00
  • Alongamento
    20:00 - 20:30
  • Spinning
    20:30 - 21:00

  • Pilates
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Spinning
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Local
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Ritmos
    19:30 - 20:00
  • Treinamento Funcional
    20:00 - 20:30

Sábado

  • Spinning
    10:40 - 11:25
Sábado
Step
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Step
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Step
(30')
19:30 - 20:00

  • Step
    19:30 - 20:00

  • Step
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Step
    18:00 - 18:30
Sábado
Local
(45')
07:45 - 08:30
Local
(45')
07:45 - 08:30
Local
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Local
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Local
(30')
19:00 - 19:30

  • Local
    07:45 - 08:30
  • Local
    19:00 - 19:30

  • Local
    07:45 - 08:30
  • Local
    19:00 - 19:30

  • Local
    19:00 - 19:30
Sábado
Spinning
(30')
07:00 - 07:30
Spinning
(30')
07:00 - 07:30
Spinning
(30')
08:30 - 09:00
Spinning
(30')
08:30 - 09:00
Spinning
(45')
10:40 - 11:25
Spinning
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Spinning
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Spinning
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Spinning
(30')
19:30 - 20:00
Spinning
(30')
20:00 - 20:30
Spinning
(30') Experimental
20:30 - 21:00

  • Spinning
    08:30 - 09:00
  • Spinning
    20:00 - 20:30

  • Spinning
    07:00 - 07:30
  • Spinning
    19:30 - 20:00

  • Spinning
    08:30 - 09:00
  • Spinning
    18:00 - 18:30

  • Spinning
    07:00 - 07:30
  • Spinning
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Spinning
    20:30 - 21:00

  • Spinning
    18:30 - 19:00

Sábado

  • Spinning
    10:40 - 11:25
Sábado
Alongamento
(30')
07:30 - 08:00
Alongamento
(30')
07:30 - 08:00
Alongamento
(30')
09:30 - 10:00
Alongamento
(30')
09:30 - 10:00
Alongamento
(30')
19:00 - 19:30
Alongamento
(30')
20:00 - 20:30
Alongamento
(30') Experimental
20:00 - 20:30

  • Alongamento
    09:30 - 10:00

  • Alongamento
    07:30 - 08:00
  • Alongamento
    19:00 - 19:30

  • Alongamento
    09:30 - 10:00
  • Alongamento
    20:00 - 20:30

  • Alongamento
    07:30 - 08:00
  • Alongamento
    20:00 - 20:30
Sábado
Abdominal
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Abdominal
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Abdominal
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Abdominal
(30') Experimental
19:30 - 20:00

  • Abdominal
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Abdominal
    18:30 - 19:00

  • Abdominal
    18:30 - 19:00

  • Abdominal
    19:30 - 20:00
Sábado
Pilates
(60')
08:00 - 09:00
Pilates
(60')
08:00 - 09:00
Pilates
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Pilates
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Pilates
(30')
18:00 - 18:30
Pilates
(30')
20:30 - 21:00

  • Pilates
    18:00 - 18:30

  • Pilates
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Pilates
    20:30 - 21:00

  • Pilates
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Pilates
    18:00 - 18:30

  • Pilates
    18:00 - 18:30
No events hours available!
Sábado
Treinamento Funcional
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Treinamento Funcional
(30')
20:00 - 20:30
Treinamento Funcional
(30')
20:00 - 20:30

  • Treinamento Funcional
    20:00 - 20:30

  • Treinamento Funcional
    09:00 - 09:30

  • Treinamento Funcional
    20:00 - 20:30
No events hours available!
Sábado
Ritmos
(30')
09:00 - 09:30
Ritmos
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Ritmos
(30')
18:30 - 19:00
Ritmos
(30')
19:30 - 20:00
Ritmos
(30')
19:30 - 20:00

  • Ritmos
    18:30 - 19:00

  • Ritmos
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Ritmos
    19:30 - 20:00

  • Ritmos
    18:30 - 19:00

  • Ritmos
    19:30 - 20:00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Sábado
Boxe
(30')
20:30 - 21:00
Boxe
(30')
20:30 - 21:00

  • Boxe
    20:30 - 21:00

  • Boxe
    20:30 - 21:00
No events available!